Resultats du WE

Week-end du 09/12-10/12

  

Samedi                                                                                           Domicile 

U13-2

52-35

Goncelin Grésivaudan

U11-1

-

Basket 2 Alpes

U13-1

85-13

Basket Nord-Isère 1

CTC U13

58-37

Valence Bourg Basket

CTC D1 Seniors

63-73

Marcilloles

 

                                                                                                           Extérieur 

U13-3

12-63

Terres Froides-2

U17 D1

53-58

Estrablin Pont Evêque

 

 Dimanche                                                                        

                                                                                                       Domicile 

U17 D1 Filles

49-71

Entente BC Nivolas

CTC-2 U17

57-59

Thônes Basket

U15 CTC Région (Hoche)

97-45

Cluses Basket

U17 CTC-1 (Hoche)

40-61

St Egrève

                                                                                                           Extérieur        

U15 D1

63-30

Saint Martin d’Hères-1

U17 D2

29-87

Les Aigles Basket Vifs

CTC U20

67-72

Etoile Sportive d’Epagny

                                                                                                     


 

Manifestations

 

Baby Noël
Le 16 décembre
Gymnase du Charlaix, Meylan

Stage de Noël
Du 3 au 5 Janvier
Gymnase F. Faivre, Eybens

Tournoi des familles
Le 7 Janvier
Gymnase F. Faivre, Eybens

 

Matchs du WE

Week-End du 16 & 17 décembre

Samedi 16 décembre

 

Domicile   

U11-1

13h30

Grenoble Basket

U11-2

15h

Crolles

U13-3

16h30

Charnècles Rives Renage

U15 D2

18h

Sassenage

CTC D1 Séniors

20h30

Saint Martin d’Hères-3

Extérieur   

U13-1

13h30

Vallons de la Tour-1

CTC U13

16h

Basket Club Rochois

CTC-2 U17

16h

Domène

U17 D1 Filles

18h30

AS Oyeu Burcin

 

Dimanche 10 décembre

Domicile  

U15 D1

9h

Vallons de la Tour

U17 D2

11h

Voreppe

U17 D1

13h30

BBC Crolles Grésivaudan

 

Extérieur

U15 CTC Région

10h30

Al Voiron

CTC U20 Région

11h

Terres Froides

CTC-1 U17

13h

USB Crest Saillans

U20 Dep

13h30

Sassenage